Kampoppsettet for nyttårsturneringa er lista opp under.
Gruppe |
Bane |
Klokke |
Heimelag |
- |
Bortelag |
A |
1 |
18:00 |
Smørås IL 1 |
- |
Ny Krohnborg IL |
A |
2 |
18:00 |
SK Viggo 1 |
- |
Hordabø IL
|
B |
3 |
18:00 |
Minde IL |
- |
Flaktveit IK |
B |
1 |
18:20 |
Sk Viggo 2 |
- |
Skjergard IL |
C |
2 |
18:20 |
Kvernbit IL 1 |
- |
Hetlevik IL * |
C |
3 |
18:20 |
Fjellkameratene IL 1 |
- |
Smørås IL 2 |
D |
1 |
18:40 |
Nordre Fjell Fotball |
- |
Arna-Bjørnar AIL 2 |
D |
2 |
18:40 |
Fjellkameratene IL 2 |
- |
Kvernbit IL 2 |
E |
3 |
18:40 |
Sk Floppen |
- |
Fyllingen Fotball 2 |
E |
1 |
19:00 |
Kjøkkelvik IL |
- |
Bjarg IL |
A |
2 |
19:00 |
Ny Krohnborg IL |
- |
Hordabø IL
|
A |
3 |
19:00 |
Smørås IL 1 |
- |
SK Viggo 1 |
C |
3 |
19:20 |
Hetlevik IL * |
- |
Smørås IL 2 |
B |
1 |
19:20 |
Flaktveit IK |
- |
Skjergard IL |
B |
2 |
19:20 |
Minde IL |
- |
Sk Viggo 2 |
C |
1 |
19:40 |
Kvernbit IL 1 |
- |
Fjellkameratene IL 1 |
D |
2 |
19:40 |
Arna-Bjørnar AIL 2 |
- |
Kvernbit IL 2 |
D |
3 |
19:40 |
Nordre Fjell Fotball |
- |
Fjellkameratene IL 2 |
E |
1 |
20:00 |
Fyllingen Fotball 2 |
- |
Bjarg IL |
E |
2 |
20:00 |
Sk Floppen |
- |
Kjøkkelvik IL |
DA |
3 |
20:00 |
Frøya Fotball |
- |
Nest Sotra Fotball 1 |
DA |
1 |
20:20 |
Arna Bjørnar AIL |
- |
Sandviken IL |
DB |
2 |
20:20 |
Nest Sotra Fotball 2 |
- |
Voss FBK |
DB |
3 |
20:20 |
Nymark IL |
- |
Follese FK
|
OA |
1 |
20:40 |
Hetlevik IL |
- |
Sk Viggo 1 |
OA |
2 |
20:40 |
Sædalen IL |
- |
Sk Djerv |
OB |
3 |
20:40 |
Årstad IL |
- |
Nymark IL |
OB |
1 |
21:00 |
Sk Viggo 2 |
- |
Fyllingen Fotball |
A |
2 |
21:00 |
SK Viggo 1 |
- |
Ny Krohnborg IL |
A |
3 |
21:00 |
Hordabø IL
|
- |
Smørås IL 1 |
B |
1 |
21:20 |
Sk Viggo 2 |
- |
Flaktveit IK |
B |
2 |
21:20 |
Skjergard IL |
- |
Minde IL |
C |
3 |
21:20 |
Fjellkameratene IL 1 |
- |
Hetlevik IL * |
C |
1 |
21:40 |
Smørås IL 2 |
- |
Kvernbit IL 1 |
D |
2 |
21:40 |
Fjellkameratene IL 2 |
- |
Arna-Bjørnar AIL 2 |
D |
3 |
21:40 |
Kvernbit IL 2 |
- |
Nordre Fjell Fotball |
E |
1 |
22:00 |
Kjøkkelvik IL |
- |
Fyllingen Fotball 2 |
E |
2 |
22:00 |
Bjarg IL |
- |
Sk Floppen |
DA |
3 |
22:00 |
Nest Sotra Fotball 1 |
- |
Sandviken IL |
DA |
1 |
22:20 |
Frøya Fotball |
- |
Arna Bjørnar AIL |
DB |
2 |
22:20 |
Voss FBK |
- |
Follese FK
|
DB |
3 |
22:20 |
Nest Sotra Fotball 2 |
- |
Nymark IL |
OA |
1 |
22:40 |
Sk Viggo 1 |
- |
Sk Djerv |
OA |
2 |
22:40 |
Hetlevik IL |
- |
Sædalen IL |
OB |
3 |
22:40 |
Nymark IL |
- |
Fyllingen Fotball |
OB |
1 |
23:00 |
Årstad IL |
- |
Sk Viggo 2 |
Q |
2 |
23:00 |
A1 |
- |
E1/B2/C2/D2/E2 |
Q |
3 |
23:00 |
B1 |
- |
E1/A2/C2/D2/E2 |
Q |
1 |
23:20 |
C1 |
- |
E1/A2/B2/D2/E2 |
Q |
2 |
23:20 |
D1 |
- |
E1/A2/B2/C2/E2 |
DA |
3 |
23:20 |
Arna Bjørnar AIL |
- |
Nest Sotra Fotball 1 |
DA |
1 |
23:40 |
Sandviken IL |
- |
Frøya Fotball |
DB |
2 |
23:40 |
Nymark IL |
- |
Voss FBK |
DB |
3 |
23:40 |
Follese FK
|
- |
Nest Sotra Fotball 2 |
OA |
1 |
0:00 |
Sædalen IL |
- |
Sk Viggo 1 |
OA |
2 |
0:00 |
Sk Djerv |
- |
Hetlevik IL |
OB |
3 |
0:00 |
Sk Viggo 2 |
- |
Nymark IL |
OB |
1 |
0:20 |
Fyllingen Fotball |
- |
Årstad IL |
S |
2 |
0:20 |
Vinner Kvart 1 |
- |
Vinner Kvart 2 |
S |
3 |
0:20 |
Vinner Kvart 3 |
- |
Vinner Kvart 4 |
DF |
1 |
0:40 |
Finale Old Girls |
- |
Finale Old Girls |
F |
1 |
1:00 |
Finale Menn |
- |
Finale Menn |
OF |
2 |
1:00 |
Finale Old Boys |
- |
Finale Old Boys |